Learn to Skydive
AUSTRALIAN PARACHUTE FEDERATION LTD
Proposed Changes Discussion
Member Login
Home
Search
Menu
Search
Go
Main Navigation
Learn to Skydive
Tandem Skydive
Learn to Skydive
AFF Progression
What I need to know
Reasons to learn
Where can I learn?
FAQ's
Opportunities
Careers
Disciplines
Competition
Sports Jumping
Sport Jumping DZs
Events
Calendar of Events
Funding
Area Coaches
Coach Register
Positive Publicity
Competition
Championships
Results
Event Categories
Dive pools
Sporting Code
Judging Information
Disciplines
Australian Parachute Team
Learning
E-Learning
Articles and Member Theses
Mentoring
Mentor Program
Resources
Articles
L.P. Scholarship
Australian Skydiver Magazine
Area Councils
NSWPC
This link will open in a new window
NQPC
This link will open in a new window
NTPC
This link will open in a new window
SAPC
This link will open in a new window
SQPC
This link will open in a new window
VTPC
This link will open in a new window
WAPC
This link will open in a new window
Elections and Voting
Forms & Applications
Members
Members
Latest Regulations
Publications
Member Look-up
Awards & Records
About the Awards Process
What is the Awards Committee?
Nomination Forms
Register of Awards
Records
Safety & Training
Aircraft & Jump Pilot Information
Training videos
Instructor Examiners
Proposed Changes Discussion
Publications
Calendar of Events
About
Membership Options
Insurance Information
Strategic plan
Appointees & Committees
Governance Documents
Area Councils
Special Project Funding
Overseas Visitors Information
Working in Skydiving
Careers
Aircraft & Jump Pilots
Tandem Instructors
Member Progression
Blog
Contact
Search
SQ State Championships Accuracy
2013 Queensland Combined State Championships
Sport Accurracy
Mundoo DZ, Innisfail. 22nd - 25th August, 2013
Meet Director: Greg Puttick. Chief Judge: Faye Cox
Competitor
R1
R2
R3
Total
Rank
Luke Oliver
17.18
0.06
2.85
20.09
1
Greg Munday
15.50
5.62
0.69
21.81
2
Anna Migdalski
8.76
14.00
3.82
26.58
3
John Godwin
14.95
7.08
12.13
34.16
4
Dylan Anderson
30.00
8.27
8.91
47.18
5
Holly Godwin
5.87
30.00
13.80
49.67
6
Karl Eitrich
3.14
5.75
45.00
53.89
7
Aubrey Dierich
15.94
10.34
30.00
56.28
8
Clay Anderson
26.22
1.14
30.00
57.36
9
Steven Rose
45.00
2.48
28.32
75.80
10
Sam Jordan
24.76
30.00
30.00
84.76
11
Alan Moss
0.89
45.00
45.00
90.89
12
Jonas Luetke
24.59
45.00
30.00
99.59
13
Lisa Perdichizzi
3.03
45.00
w/d
w/d
Ray Worrall
30.00
17.21
w/d
w/d
You are here:
Home
Sports Jumping
Competition
Results
<~~apfmembershiponlinerenewal~~>
<~~apfcustomeditmemberurl~~>
: